• Programma

  • Thuis

    DatumWedstrijdVeldInfo
    30 mei 19:00Flevo Boys JO15-3 - DESZ JO15-2JMveld 5-FB
    30 mei 19:30Flevo Boys 3 - vv Steenwijk 2veld 2-FB
    30 mei 19:30Flevo Boys MO15-1 - Olympia'28 MO15-1veld 4-FB
    1 jun. 08:00Henk de Graaftoernooi SCE - Henk de Graaftoernooi SCEveld 4-FB
    1 jun. 08:00Henk de Graaftoernooi SCE - Henk de Graaftoernooi SCEveld 5-FB
    1 jun. 08:00Henk de Graaftoernooi SCE - Henk de Graaftoernooi SCEveld 8
    1 jun. 09:30Flevo Boys kabouters - Trainingveld 3-FB A
    1 jun. 12:30Flevo Boys O23-1 - Batavia '90 O23-1veld 3-FB
    1 jun. 14:45Flevo Boys 6 - SC Rouveen 5veld 2-FB
    1 jun. 15:00Flevo Boys 1 - Velsen Rkvv 1veld 1-FB
    3 jun. 20:00Flevo Boys 3 - V.V. Heerenveen 3veld 1-FB
    4 jun. 19:00Flevo Boys MO15-1 - Steenwijkerwold MO15-1veld 2-FB
    5 jun. 19:30Flevo Boys MO20-1 - Flevo Boys MO20-1veld 4-FB
    5 jun. 20:00Flevo Boys Senioren - Flevo Boys Seniorenveld 2-FB
    6 jun. 19:30Flevo Boys 3 - SC Boornbergum'80 2veld 2-FB
    8 jun. 10:00Flevo Boys MO13-1 - SJO VCHW MO13-1veld B
    8 jun. 10:00Flevo Boys MO15-1 - SVO Wierden MO15-2veld D
    8 jun. 10:00Flevo Boys MO15-2 - Olympia'28 MO15-1veld 3 - Hoofdveld
    8 jun. 10:50Flevo Boys MO15-2 - GSVV MO15-1veld 4
    8 jun. 11:20Flevo Boys MO13-1 - Hierden MO13-2veld A
    8 jun. 11:40Flevo Boys MO13-1 - Veendam 1894 MO13-1veld A
    8 jun. 11:40Flevo Boys MO15-1 - ST Enter Vooruit/Enter MO15-1veld C
    8 jun. 12:05Flevo Boys MO15-1 - asv Dronten MO15-1veld C
    8 jun. 14:00Flevo Boys MO20-1 - Helpman MO20-1veld 2
    8 jun. 14:50Flevo Boys MO17-1 - FC Assen MO17-2veld 1
    8 jun. 15:40Flevo Boys MO17-1 - Heerenveense Boys MO17-1veld 2
    8 jun. 16:00Flevo Boys MO20-1 - HS'88 MO20-1veld 1
    8 jun. 16:30Flevo Boys MO20-1 - Marum MO20-1veld 2
    12 jun. 20:00Flevo Boys Senioren - Flevo Boys Seniorenveld 2-FB
    19 jun. 20:00Flevo Boys Senioren - Flevo Boys Seniorenveld 2-FB
  • Uit

    DatumWedstrijdAccommodatieDetails
    1 jun. 10:00Batavia '90 MO13-1 - Flevo Boys MO13-1Sportpark De Doggersbank
    1 jun. 10:30S.C. Stiens MO20-1 - Flevo Boys MO20-1Sportpark It Gryn
    1 jun. 12:15ODV 2 - Flevo Boys 4Sportpark Tusken de wallen
    1 jun. 12:15Heerenveense Boys JO19-3 - Flevo Boys JO19-2Sportpark De Akkers
    1 jun. 14:30Creil-Bant 2 - Flevo Boys 3Sportpark Creil
    1 jun. 14:30HZVV 8 - Flevo Boys 9Sportpark Bentinckspark
    8 jun. 10:25ONR MO15-1 - Flevo Boys MO15-2Sportpark 't Hoenbroeck
    8 jun. 10:40OWIOS MO13-1 - Flevo Boys MO13-1Sportpark Marsdijk
    8 jun. 10:50Oranje Nassau MO15-3 - Flevo Boys MO15-1Sportpark Mulderssingel
    8 jun. 11:40SJO JVZ MO15-1 - Flevo Boys MO15-2Sportpark 't Hoenbroeck
    8 jun. 12:20Achilles 1894 MO13-1 - Flevo Boys MO13-1Sportpark Marsdijk
    8 jun. 12:55WHC MO15-1 - Flevo Boys MO15-1Sportpark Mulderssingel
    8 jun. 14:25ST SVM/Tonego MO17-1 - Flevo Boys MO17-1Sportpark 't Alterbarg
    8 jun. 15:00Hardegarijp MO20-1 - Flevo Boys MO20-1Sportpark De Siggels
    8 jun. 15:15vv Sweel MO17-1 - Flevo Boys MO17-1Sportpark 't Alterbarg
    8 jun. 16:30VEV'67 MO17-1 - Flevo Boys MO17-1Sportpark 't Alterbarg
    8 jun. 17:30ESC MO20-1 - Flevo Boys MO20-1Sportpark De Siggels